PLEASE READ...IMPORTANT MESSAGE!

This site is no longer updated! Come check out the new site at OneMorePound.com!

Taco Bell's Menu - Weight Watcher Point Values

Weight Watchers Points for the following Taco Bell items were calculated using the nutrition facts from Taco Bell's online menu. This list was accurate as of 02/2009


If you found this page helpful, or have any suggestions, please leave a comment below! I am always looking for feedback - negative and positive.



Click here to return to the Home Page












































































FRESCO MENU

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Fresco Crunchy Taco315083
Fresco Soft Taco - Beef418073
Fresco Burrito Supreme - Chicken633087
Fresco Burrito Supreme - Steak633087
Fresco Fiesta Burrito - Chicken733083
Fresco Zesty Chicken Border Bowl w/o Dressing7350810
Fresco Ranchero Chicken Soft Taco317043
Fresco Grilled Steak Soft Taco31604.52
Fresco Bean Burrito633079



Click here to return to the Home Page












































































FRESCO STYLE TACOS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Fresco Style Big Taste Taco6290104
Fresco Style Double Decker Taco6300117
Fresco Style Double Decker Taco Supreme6310127
Fresco Style Grilled Steak Soft Taco31604.52
Fresco Style Rachero Chicken Soft Taco317043
Fresco Style Soft Taco - Beef418073
Fresco Style Soft Taco Supreme - Beef419073
Fresco Style Spicy Chicken Soft Taco418063
Fresco Style Taco Supreme315083



Click here to return to the Home Page












































































FRESCO STYLE GORDITAS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Fresco Style Gordita Baja - Beef5250104
Fresco Style Gordita Baja - Chicken523073
Fresco Style Gordita Baja - Steak523083
Fresco Style Gordita Nacho Cheese - Beef5250104
Fresco Style Gordita Nacho Cheese - Chicken523073
Fresco Style Gordita Nacho Cheese - Steak523083
Fresco Style Gordita Supreme - Beef5250104
Fresco Style Gordita Supreme - Chicken418062
Fresco Style Gordita Supreme - Steak523083



Click here to return to the Home Page












































































FRESCO STYLE CHALUPAS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Fresco Style Chalupa Baja - Beef7320184
Fresco Style Chalupa Baja - Chicken7300143
Fresco Style Chalupa Baja - Steak7300153
Fresco Style Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Beef7320184
Fresco Style Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Chicken7300143
Fresco Style Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Steak7300153
Fresco Style Chalupa Supreme - Beef7320184
Fresco Style Chalupa Supreme - Chicken7300143
Fresco Style Chalupa Supreme - Steak7300153



Click here to return to the Home Page




































































































































FRESCO STYLE BURRITOS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Fresco Style 1/2 lb Beef and Burrito11490197
Fresco Style 1/2 lb Beef Combo Burrito9420169
Fresco Style 1/2 lb Cheesy Bean Rice633076
Fresco Style 7-Layer Burrito738089
Fresco Style Bean Burrito633079
Fresco Style Burrito Supreme - Beef7360118
Fresco Style Burrito Supreme - Chicken633087
Fresco Style Burrito Supreme - Steak633087
Fresco Style Cheesy Double Beef Burrito9410166
Fresco Style Chili Cheese Burrito527084
Fresco Style Fiesta Burrito - Beef7350115
Fresco Style Fiesta Burrito - Chicken633083
Fresco Style Fiesta Burrito - Steak632094
Fresco Style Grilled Stuft Burrito - Beef125701910
Fresco Style Grilled Stuft Burrito - Chicken11530138
Fresco Style Grilled Stuft Burrito - Steak11520148
Fresco Style Spicy Chicken Burrito7340104



Click here to return to the Home Page








































































































FRESCO STYLE SPECIALTIES

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Fresco Style Chicken Fiesta Taco Salad5260510
Fresco Style Chili Cheese Burrito527084
Fresco Style Crunchwrap Supreme10470175
Fresco Style Enchirito - Beef526087
Fresco Style Enchirito - Chicken424056
Fresco Style Enchirito - Steak423066
Fresco Style Express Taco Salad w/Chips125202514
Fresco Style Fiesta Taco Salad62701211
Fresco Style Grilled Steak Taquitos526073
Fresco Style Mexican Pizza9390224
Fresco Style MexiMelt419073
Fresco Style Southwest Steak Bowl10490139
Fresco Style Tostada420068



Click here to return to the Home Page






























































FRESCO STYLE NACHOS AND SIDES

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Fresco Style Cheesy Fiesta Potatoes4200103
Fresco Style Mexican Rice212031
Fresco Style Nachos5230133
Fresco Style Nachos BellGrande156403213
Fresco Style Nachos Supreme8360197
Fresco Style Pintos 'n Cheese212027
Fresco Style Triple Layer Nachos6290146



Click here to return to the Home Page































































TACOS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Crunchy Taco Supreme4200123
Double Decker Taco7320136
Double Decker Taco Supreme7350157
Soft Taco Supreme Beef5240113
Rachero Chicken Soft Taco6270142
Grilled Steak Soft Taco6260152
Spicy Chicken Soft Taco417062



Click here to return to the Home Page













































































GORDITAS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Gordita Supreme - Beef7300143
Gordita Supreme - Chicken6280112
Gordita Supreme - Steak6270112
Gordita Baja - Beef8340194
Gordita Baja - Chicken7320163
Gordita Baja - Steak7320173
Gordita Nacho Cheese - Beef7300143
Gordita Nacho Cheese - Chicken6280112
Gordita Nacho Cheese - Steak6270122



Click here to return to the Home Page













































































CHALUPAS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Chalupa Supreme - Beef9370213
Chalupa Supreme - Chicken8350182
Chalupa Supreme - Steak8350192
Chalupa Baja - Beef10410274
Chalupa Baja - Chicken9390233
Chalupa Baja - Steak9390243
Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Beef9370223
Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Chicken8350182
Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Steak8340192



Click here to return to the Home Page
















































































































BURRITOS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
7 Layer Burrito104801710
Burrito Supreme - Beef9410157
Burrito Supreme - Chicken8380126
Burrito Supreme - Steak8380126
Fiesta Burrito - Beef8370134
Fiesta Burrito - Chicken7350103
Fiesta Burrito - Steak7340113
Grilled Stuffed Burrito - Beef15680309
Grilled Stuffed Burrito - Chicken14640237
Grilled Stuffed Burrito - Steak14630257
1/2 lb Beef & Potato Burrito11520216
1/2 lb Beef Combo Burrito10440188
1/2 Cheesy Bean & Riice Burrito10470206
Spicy Chicken Burrito9400173



Click here to return to the Home Page













































































WHY PAY MORE!

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Cheese Roll-Up5200101
Triple Layer Nachos8340186
Cinnamon Twists417071
Crunchy Taco4170103
Soft Taco - Beef420093
Cheesy Double Beef Burrito10460205
Bean Burrito735098
Big Taste Taco9420224
Caramel Apple Empanada7290152



Click here to return to the Home Page








































































































































































SPECIALTIES

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Crunchwrap Supreme12540225
Spicy Chicken Crunchwrap Supreme12530214
Mexican Pizza12530306
Enchirito - Beef8360177
Enchirito - Chicken7340136
Enchirito - Steak7340146
MexiMelt6280143
Fiesta Taco Salad198204315
Fiesta Taco Salad w/o Shell104602313
Chicken Fiesta Taco Salad187803613
Chicken Fiesta Taco Salad w/o Shell94201611
Express Taco Salad146003114
Chicken Taquitos7310112
Steak Taquitos7310112
Guacamole Side17052
Salsa Side01500
Sour Cream Side26040
Chicken Quesadilla12520283
Steak Quesadilla12520283
Zesty Chicken Border Bowl156403510
Zesty Chicken Border Bowl w/o Dressing94401510
Southwest Steak Border Bowl13600249



Click here to return to the Home Page
























































NACHOS AND SIDES

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Nachos8330212
Nachos Supreme10430247
Nachos BellGrande187604212
Pintos 'n Cheese316067
Mexican Rice211031
Cheesy Fiesta Potatoes6270153



Click here to return to the Home Page



































REGIONAL MENU ITEMS

ITEMPOINTSCALORIESTOTAL FATTOTAL FIBER
Cheese Quesadilla11470262
Chili Cheese Burrito8370163
Tostada5240107



Click here to return to the Home Page

2 comments:

KnitOwl said...

what about Fresco style grilled stuffed chicken Burrito? I get this every time I go to Taco Bell.

HaphRan said...

Hi, thanks for catching that! I can't beleive I missed the majority of the Fresco items. All updated now! Thanks again